Katalognummer: 613 / Postennummer: 1103121
Porzellan, zweier Satz Miniaturen "Jäger und Jägerin mit Gewehr". Modell Nr. 53033 und 63041, farbig staffiert, auf blumengeschmückten Sockel, H: 8 cm. Unbesch.
| MEISSEN "Miniature hunter and huntress" 20th c.
Porcelain, two sets of miniatures "Hunter and huntress with rifle". Model no. 53033 and 63041, colourfully painted, on a flower-decorated base, h: 8 cm. Unused.
Kategorie: Porzellan