Katalognummer: 832 / Postennummer: 1101005
Bronze mit brauner Patina, signiert, H: 63 cm. Die Feder der Bogenschützenmütze fehlt.
| PICAULT, ÈMILE LOUIS (1833-1915) "The Archer".
Bronze with brown patina, signed, h: 63 cm. The feather of the archer's cap is missing
Kategorie: Skulpturen