Katalognummer: 1600 / Postennummer: 1100942
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und dat., HxB: 80/65 cm. Min. Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 91/76 cm.
Provenienz: Auflösung einer Münchner Sammlung.
| ULMER, HANS (1886-?) "Portrait of a Lady Looking Over the Shoulder of the Viewer" 1929.
Oil on canvas, signed and dated, HxW: 80/65 cm. Min. signs of age. Frame, HxW: 91/76 cm.
Provenance: Dissolution of a Munich collection.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle