Katalognummer: 1601 / Postennummer: 1100945
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und dat., HxB: 84/73 cm. Min. Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 103/92 cm.
Provenienz: Auflösung einer Münchner Sammlung.
| ULMER, HANS (1886-?) "Peasant Family in the Parlour" 1929.
Oil on canvas, signed and dated, HxW: 84/73 cm. Min. signs of age. Frame, HxW: 103/92 cm.
Provenance: Dissolution of a Munich collection.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle