Katalognummer: 1612 / Postennummer: 1104574
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und dat."Rustige 1871", HxB: 53/61 cm. Rest. und doubliert. Rahmen, HxB: 80/88 cm.
| GAUDENZ VON RUSTIGE, HEINRICH FRANZ (1810-1900) "Two young girls reading a message while a young man listens in the bushes" 1871
Oil on canvas, sig. and dat. "Rustige 1871", HxW: 53/61 cm. Rest. and doubled. Frame, HxW: 80/88 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle