Katalognummer: 3000 / Postennummer: 1100752
HxB: 12/8,5 cm. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Funktion nicht geprüft.
| FRANCK MULLER TABLE WATCH WITH ALARM "Dual Time",
polished stainless-steel case with black dial, coloured hour numerals and inner minute track, at six o'clock a separate 2nd time zone display, numbered on the back: "No 0997".
HxW: 12/8.5 cm. Slight signs of age and wear, function not tested.
Kategorie: Varia