Katalognummer: 2101 / Postennummer: 1102473
vz, Kratzer, Tönung, Randfehler, punktuell minimal berieben, J. 177a.
| Kingdom of Wurtemberg - 3 Mark 1911/F, To the silver wedding on 8.4.1911, EF, scratches, toning, marginal flaws, minimally rubbed in spots, J. 177a.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Einzellose