Katalognummer: 2163 / Postennummer: 1102694
Zur Jahrhundertfeier des Großherzogtums, ss-vz, Grünspan, Kratzer, Boden, Randkerben, Randfehler, berieben.
| Grand Duchy of Saxony-Weimar-Eisenach - 3 Mark 1915/A, For the centenary of the Grand Duchy, VF-EF, verdigris, scratches, bottom, edge notches, edge defects, rubbed.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Einzellose