Katalognummer: 107 / Postennummer: 1104721
Rubin, Saphir, Smaragd, Perle, Diamanten, GG 14K, 6,1 gr, RW: 55, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte bis mäßige Tragespuren.
| Ring with gemstones, ruby, sapphire, emerald, pearl, diamonds, 14K YG, 6.1 gr, ring size 55, mid-20th century, minor to medium signs of wear.