Katalognummer: 100 / Postennummer: 1104769
ca. 3-4 mm im Verlauf, Schließe 14K GG, 59,1 gr, L: ca. 38 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (1)
| Necklace made of cultured pearls graduating from ca. 3-4 mm, clasp 14K YG, 59.1 gr, L: ca. 38 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.