Katalognummer: 109 / Postennummer: 1104914
RW: 52, tlw. vergoldet, 34,3 gr, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, Herstellermarke Isabell Kellner.
| 2 silver rings with garnets, ring size 52, partly gold plated, 34.3 gr, 21st century, signs of wear, maker's mark Isabell Kellner.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern