Katalognummer: 114 / Postennummer: 1104929
Schließe aus GG 18K, Kettenlänge ca. 50 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| 2-row coral necklace, clasp 18K YG, necklace L: ca. 50 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!