Katalognummer: 1604 / Postennummer: 1105639
u.li. signiert, Öl/Leinwand auf Karton aufgezogen, HxB: ca. 48x39 cm (56x46 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren, Karton leicht gewölbt. Mit Rahmen.
| FUCHS, KARL (1872-1968), "Blossoming fruit tree in the meadow", below left signed, oil/canvas mounted on cardboard, HxW: approx. 48x39 cm (56x46 cm with frame). Signs of age and wear, cardboard slightly curved. With frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle