Katalognummer: 124 / Postennummer: 1101262
Vergoldetes Aviator Modell mit Bicolor Dekor an Bügel und Nasensteg. Tragespuren vorhaden.
| CARTIER VINTAGE glasses "SANTOS VENDOME", coll.: 1983 - 1997. Gold-plated Aviator model with bicolour decoration on temple and nose bridge. Traces of wear present.
Kategorie: Accessoires