Katalognummer: 1603 / Postennummer: 1105405
u.re. signiert (letzer Buchstabe vom Rahmen verdeckt). Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 66x51 cm (82x66 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren. Mit Rahmen.
| SCHMON, META (painter 20th century), "Still life with peonies in a jug", bottom right signed (last letter hidden by the frame). Oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 66x51 cm (82x66 cm with frame). Signs of age and rubbing. With frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle