Katalognummer: 2029 / Postennummer: 1102830
3 x Frankreich - 10 Francs 1858/1899/1900, je 2,9g Gold fein. 2 x GB - 1/2 Pfund 1907/1918, je 3,66g Gold fein. 2 x Österreich - 10 Kronen 1894/1909, je 3,04g Gold fein. 1 x Schweiz - 10 Franken 1913, 2,9g Gold fein. 1 x Mexiko - 2,5 Pesos 1945, 1,87g Gold fein. Erhalt stets ss, berieben,Tönung, Kratzer, z.T. leicht verschmutzt, teilweise Randfehler. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| 9-piece gold assortment France, GB, Austria,Switzerland and Mexico - 3 x France - 10 Francs 1858/1899/1900, each 2.9g gold fine. 2 x GB - 1/2 pound 1907/1918, each 3.66g gold fine. 2 x Austria - 10 Crowns 1894/1909, each 3.04g gold fine. 1 x Switzerland - 10 Francs 1913, 2.9g gold fine. 1 x Mexico - 2.5 pesos 1945, 1.87g gold fine. Condition always VF, rubbed,toning, scratches, partly slightly soiled, partly edge defects. Tax exempt according to §25c UStG.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Investoren Angebote