Katalognummer: 2531 / Postennummer: 1102037
3 x Sachsen - 3 Mark 1876/1877/1879/E, Albert, ss, berieben, Grünspan, Tönung, Randfehler. 3 x Sachsen - 3 Mark 1875/1876/E, Albert, ss, Kerben, Kratzer, berieben, Grünspan, Randfehler. 4 x Preussen - 2 Mark 1896/1900/1901/1902/E, Albert, 3 x ss, Tönung, berieben, Grünspan, starke Kratzer, Randfehler, 1 x vz-stgl, Kratzer. 5 x Preussen - 5 Mark 1893/1899/1900/1901/1902/E, Albert, ss, berieben, Tönung, Randfehler, Grünspan. 2 x Sachsen - 5 Mark 1903/1904/E, König Georg, ss, berieben, Tönung, Kratzer, Randkerben, Randfehler, leicht verschmutzt. 1 x Sachsen - 2 Mark 1904/E, Georg, ss, berieben, Tönung, Grünspan, Randkerben, Kratzer.
| Kingdom of Saxony extensive convolute 2 Mark, 3 Mark and 5 Mark - 3 x Saxony - 3 Mark 1876/1877/1879/E, Albert, VF, rubbed, verdigris, toning, marginal flaws. 3 x Saxony - 3 Mark 1875/1876/E, Albert, VF, nicks, scratches, rubbed, verdigris, marginal flaws. 4 x Prussia - 2 Mark 1896/1900/1901/1902/E, Albert, 3 x VF, toning, rubbed, verdigris, heavy scratches, marginal faults, 1 x EF-BU, scratches. 5 x Prussia - 5 Mark 1893/1899/1900/1901/1902/E, Albert, VF, rubbed, toning, marginal flaws, verdigris. 2 x Saxony - 5 Mark 1903/1904/E, King George, VF, rubbed, toning, scratches, marginal notches, marginal flaws, lightly soiled. 1 x Saxony - 2 Mark 1904/E, George, VF, rubbed, toning, verdigris, edge nicks, scratches.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen