Katalognummer: 1179 / Postennummer: 1105394
prächtige und schwere Ausführung mit vier nebeneinander angespannten Pferden, H: 46 cm. Altersspuren, besch.
| Brass four-horse prunk carriage. RAJASTHAN/INDIA, 19th c., magnificent design with four horses harnessed side by side, h: 46 cm. Signs of age, dam.
Kategorie: Asiatika