Katalognummer: 1602 / Postennummer: 1099349
Öl auf Karton, unleserlich signiert, HxB: 78/56 cm. Altersspuren, Kratzen. Rahmen, HxB: 103/82 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE EARLY XX CENTURY "Fisherman in an Idealised Landscape".
Oil on cardboard, illegibly signed, HxW: 78/56 cm. Signs of age, scratching. Frame, HxW: 103/82 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle