Katalognummer: 1606 / Postennummer: 1099370
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 26/41 cm. Starke Altersspuren, Lw. besh. Rahmen, HxB: 38/55 cm.
| LANDSCAPE PAINTER OF THE XIX CENTURY "Ideal Landscape at the Sea".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 26/41 cm. Strong signs of age, black frame, HxW: 38/55 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle