Katalognummer: 1607 / Postennummer: 1099371
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. Slierle, HxB: 38/61 cm. Starke Altersspuren, Lw. besh. Rahmen, HxB: 43/65 cm.
| LANDSCAPE PAINTER OF THE XX CENTURY "Summer Landscape".
Oil on canvas, sig. Slierle, HxW: 38/61 cm. Strong signs of age, black frame, HxW: 43/65 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle