Katalognummer: 1608 / Postennummer: 1099745
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 70/81 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 84/95 cm.
| PLOCK, LUDWIG WILHELM (1871-1940) "North African Rider".
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 70/81 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 84/95 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle