Katalognummer: 1621 / Postennummer: 1102140
u.li. signiert und datiert, Pastell/brauntoniges Papier, HxB: ca. 45x62 cm (57x74 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, leicht gewellt, Einriss am oberen Rand. Mit verglastem Rahmen.
| HUTH, FRANZ (1876-1970), "Heidelberg, view of the palace balcony", 1933, l.l. signed and dated, pastel/brown-tined paper, HxW: approx. 45x62 cm (57x74 cm with frame). Signs of age, slightly wavy, tear at the upper edge. With glazed frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle