Katalognummer: 1635 / Postennummer: 1105093
u.re. signiert und datiert, Acryl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 100x125 cm. Beriebs- und Kratzspuren.
| FURTWÄNGLER, ANDREAS (born 1969), "Praying Mantis", 2013, bottom right signed and dated, acrylic/canvas, HxW: approx. 100x125 cm. Traces of rubbing and scratches.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle