Katalognummer: 1642 / Postennummer: 1105837
u.re. monogrammiert 'WD', Öl/Karton, HxB: ca. 29,5x23,5 cm (45x39 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren. Mit Rahmen.
| MONOGRAM MIST WD (painter 20th century), "Playing Child", bottom right. monogrammed 'WD', oil/cardboard, HxW: approx. 29.5x23.5 cm (45x39 cm with frame). Signs of age. With frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle