Katalognummer: 1803 / Postennummer: 1099402
Farblithographie/Papier, u.re. mit Bleistift von Hand signiert und datiert, u.li. mit Bleistift nummeriert 123/150, darunter Trockenstempel 'GRAPHIK INTERNATIONAL', HxB: Blatt ca. 50x65 cm. Knicke, Altersspuren.
| VOSS, Jan (born1936), Figurative composition, 1972. Color lithograph/paper, signed and dated by hand in pencil lower right, numbered lower left 123/150, dry stamp 'GRAPHIK INTERNATIONAL', HxW: sheet ca. 50x65 cm. Creases, traces of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken