Katalognummer: 1809 / Postennummer: 1099491
Farboffsetdruck, rechts unten im Druck signiert und datiert ”Picasso 25.7.(19)61”, rückseitig Kunsthandlungsetikett und Info zum Blatt, HxB: 60/80 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 86/66 cm.
| PICASSO, PABLO, AFTER (1881-1973) "The Round Dance".
Colour offset print, signed and dated lower right in print "Picasso 25.7.(19)61", on the reverse art dealer label and info about the print, HxW: 60/80 cm. Frame, HxW: 86/66 cm.
Kategorie: Graphiken