Katalognummer: 1814 / Postennummer: 1099924
Siebdruck/Schul-Schiefertafel, Edition anlässlich der Ausstellung "Alberto Magnelli" vom 12. März bis 25. Juni 2000 im Museum Würth, verso auf Eindruck bez. u. num. 38/140, HxB: 31/21 cm. leichte Altersspuren.
| MAGNELLI, ALBERTO (1888-1971) "Ardoise No 63"
Screenprint/slate, edition on the occasion of the exhibition "Alberto Magnelli" from 12 March to 25 June 2000 at the Museum Würth, verso on impression inscribed and numbered 38/140, HxW: 31/21 cm. slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken