Katalognummer: 1828 / Postennummer: 1102591
1.) von Marlene Diertrich signierte Schwarz-Weiß-Karte, HxB: ca. 17 x 11 cm (34 x 34 cm mit Rahmen), ZERTIFIKATanbei. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. 2.) KÜNSTLER/IN 20. Jh., "Portrait Marlene Dietrich", Farbserigraphie, undeutlich signiert und verso bezeichnet '... München, Artistproof, 1992', HxB: ca. 12 x 17 cm (16 x 21 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren. Mit Rahmen.
| Mixed lot of MARLENE DIETRICH: autograph card Marlene Dietrich and portrait reworked in color, 1.) black and white card signed by Marlene Diertrich, HxW: approx. 17 x 11 cm (34 x 34 cm with frame), CERTIFICATE enclosed. Framed in a passe-partout behind glass. 2.) ARTIST 20th century, "Portrait Marlene Dietrich", color screenprint, indistinctly signed and inscribed on verso '... Munich, Artistproof, 1992', HxW: approx. 12 x 17 cm (16 x 21 cm with frame ). Signs of age. With frame.
Kategorie: Graphiken