Katalognummer: 2305 / Postennummer: 1099242
Stahlrahmen mit einem glänzend verchromten Finish, die gepolsterte Sitze drehen auf einem 360-Grad-Schwenk-Kugellager, bez. "ACE PRODUCT MANAGEMENT GROUP. INC., HARLEY DAVIDSON OFFICIAL LICENSED PRODUCT, MILWAUKEE U.S.A." H: 106 cm. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| THREE "HARLEY DAVIDSON" BAR CHAIRS.
Steel frame with a bright chrome finish, the upholstered seats swivel on a 360 degree swivel ball bearing, marked "ACE PRODUCT MANAGEMENT GROUP. INC, HARLEY DAVIDSON OFFICIAL LICENSED PRODUCT, MILWAUKEE U.S.A." H: 106 cm. Slight signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Design