Katalognummer: 523 / Postennummer: 1105137
bestehend aus 'ELEX'-Experimentierkasten 1053 mit Anleitung; sowie 2 Baukästen zur Montage eines Schaufelbaggers Nr. 1012 und Baukasten Nr. 102 A, ebenfalls mit Anleitung, je wohl komplett im beschädigten Orig.-Karton mit Lagerspuren, bespielt, Vollständigkeit nicht geprüft.
| MÄRKLIN 3-piece mixed lot of metal and experiment boxes, consisting of 'ELEX' experiment kit 1053 with instructions; as well as 2 construction sets for assembling a shovel excavator No. 1012 and construction set No. 102 A, also with instructions, each complete in the damaged original box with storage marks, played with, completeness not checked.
Kategorie: Märklin