Katalognummer: 1013 / Postennummer: 1107027
bestehend aus 'Teddy Rose 1925', limitiert auf 8000 Stück, H 26 cm; 'Purzel Bär 1909', limitiert auf 5000 Stück mit Uhrwerkmechanik, tlw. Fellverluste, Filztatzen leicht besch., H 27,5 cm und der 'Maulkorb Teddy 1908', limitert auf 6000 Stück, H 35 cm (noch in der Verpackung befestigt, Lagerspuren). Alle Bären im Orig.-Karton mit Zertifikat, Box mit Gebrauchsspuren (Deckel vergilbt)
| STEIFF 3 replica bears from special editions from 1990/91, consisting of 'Teddy Rose 1925', limited to 8000 pieces, H 26 cm; 'Purzel Bear 1909', limited to 5000 pieces with clockwork mechanism, some loss of fur, felt paws slightly damaged, H 27.5 cm and the 'Muzzle Teddy 1908', limited to 6000 pieces, H 35 cm (still attached in the packaging, storage traces). All bears in original box with certificate, boxes with signs of wear (lid yellowed).
Kategorie: Steiff