Katalognummer: 14 / Postennummer: 1105609
Blaues Modell aus Leder mit vergoldeter Hardware, Knebelverschluss und textilem Schultergurt. Innenraum mit einem Fach. Altersspuren vorhanden. 28 x 26 x 8 cm.
| HERMÈS VINTAGE shoulderbag "VESPA", coll.: 1999. Blue leather model with gold-plated hardware, toggle closure and textile shoulder strap. Interior with one compartment. Signs of age present. 28 x 26 x 8 cm.
Kategorie: Taschen