Katalognummer: 36 / Postennummer: 1104581
Mozart Ausführung aus schwarzem Edelharz mit vergoldeten Details, Logo Intarsie und 14K GG Feder. Etui anbei. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| MONTBLANC pen "MESTERSTÜCK", retail price: 560,-€. Mozart version made of black precious resin with gold-plated details, logo inlay and 14K GG nib. Case enclosed. Traces of use present.
Kategorie: Schreibgeräte