Katalognummer: 69 / Postennummer: 1104590
RARITÄT. SAMMLERSTÜCK. Vergoldetes in Spherenform mit schwarzem "Rue Cambon Coco Chanel" Schriftzug. Tragespuren vorhanden.
| CHANEL VINTAGE earclips. RARITY. COLLECTOR'S PIECE. Gilt in spherical form with black "Rue Cambon Coco Chanel" lettering. Traces of wear present.
Kategorie: Modeschmuck