Katalognummer: 3 / Postennummer: 1106601
facettierter Tropfenschliff gekrönt von kleinem Diamant und mit abhängender Süßwasserzuchtperle, Anhänger und Schließe aus GG 18K, Kette aus Zuchtperlen 3,5 mm, L: 39,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit unbek Herstellerpunze.
| Necklace made of cultured pearls 3.5 mm, L: 39.5 cm, clasp and pendant made of 18K yellow gold, pendant with beautiful pink pear-cut faceted tourmaline, small diamond and hanging fresh water cultured pearl, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, with unknown maker's mark.