Katalognummer: 15 / Postennummer: 1105145
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 58,9 gr, L: ca. 19 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bracelet "Hearts" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.70 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 58.9 gr, L: ca. 19 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.