Katalognummer: 35 / Postennummer: 1105524
umrandet von Brillanten mit zus. ca. 0,65ct ca. WEISS (H)/VS. WG 14K 4,7 gr. Clipöse. Ende 20. Jh. Umgearbeitetes Schmuckstück, Bearbeitungs- undTragespuren sichtbar.
| Pendant with cabochon-cut emerald from approx 3.2ct surrounded from brilliant-cut diamonds from approx 0.65ct WHITE (H)/VS. 14K WG 4.7 gr. Clip suspension. Late 20th century. Reworked piece of jewelry. Signs of rework and wear.