Katalognummer: 42 / Postennummer: 1105635
Fantasieschliff, WG/RG 18K, 9,8 g, RW: 58, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Granat minimal bestoßen.
|Ring set with 2 fantasie-cut garnets, 18K WG/RG, 9.8 g, ring size 58, 20th/21st centruy, minor signs of wear, garnet minimal chipped.