Katalognummer: 68 / Postennummer: 1105948
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, GG/WG 14K, 8,7 g, RW: 56, massive Ringschiene, leicht verschränkt mit Fassung in Spannringoptik, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.4 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 14K yellow and white gold, 8.7 g, ring size 56, solid ring shank, size 56, late 20th century, signs of wear.