Katalognummer: 69 / Postennummer: 1105951
GG/RG/WG 18K, 4,1 g, B: 2,2 mm, RW: 56, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert CARTIER A2638H.
| CARTIER ring "Trinity" Les must de Cartier, 18K yellow, red and white gold, 4.1 g, W: 2.2 mm, ring size 56, 21st century, signs of wear, marked CARTIER A2638H.