Katalognummer: 96 / Postennummer: 1106012
GG 18K, 60,9 g, L: 93 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Logo-Punzierungen. (23a)
| BULGARI Sautoir "Bulgari", 18K yellow gold, 60.9 g, L: 93 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, with brand marks.