Katalognummer: 103 / Postennummer: 1106020
in verschiedenen Farben, davon 2 Süßwasserzuchtperlen 11,5 mm (Boutons) und Saphire rund facettiert zus. ca. 1 ct, tlw. behandelt, GG 18K, 11,7 g, RW: 55, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert SCHOEFFEL. (33c)
| SCHOEFFEL ring with fresh water cultured pearls 11.5 mm (boutons) and round faceted sapphires totalling ca. 1 ct in different colours (partly treated), 18K yellow gold, 11.7 g, ring size 55, 21st century, signs of wear, marked SCHOEFFEL.