Katalognummer: 109 / Postennummer: 1106038
bestehend aus Kropfband L: 35 cm und Nadel 11x3 cm, Silber, 107,7 g, tlw. vergoldet, mit Granat, Onyx und Zuchtperlen, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| 2-piece bundle of costume jewellery consisting of choker L: 35 cm, and needle 11x3 cm, silver, 107,7 g, partly gilded with garnet, onyx and cultured pearls