Katalognummer: 135 / Postennummer: 1106446
aus Bronze mit GG 18K, 220 g, im Ring innen ein kleiner Brillant, Armband L: 21 cm, Ring Weite 62, Creolen B: 12 mm, D: 20 mm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Markenpunzierung.
| ISABELLEFA jewellery set consisting of bracelet L: 21 cm, ring size 62, earrings W: 12mm, D: 20 mm, made of bronze and 18K yellow gold, 220 g, ring inside with small brilliant-cut diamond, 21st century, signs of wear, with brand marks.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern