Katalognummer: 166 / Postennummer: 1106603
zum Einhängen im Wechsel, Zuchtperlen graue Tropfen 12 mm und weiß 11 mm, diamantenca. WEISS (H)/VVS, WG 18K, 1 Rückstecker ersetzt aus Silber, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Earrings with princess-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS and 2 pairs of cultured pearls for changing, 1x drops grey 12 mm and 1x white 11 mm, 18K white gold, 1 back stud replaced by silver one, 21st century, minor signs of wear.