Katalognummer: 175 / Postennummer: 1095388
graviert ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/ VS-SI, GG 14K, 3,6g, RW: 59,5, 21. Jh., minimale Gebrauchsspuren. Handarbeit.
| Eternity Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.5ct, engraved ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/ VS-SI, YG 14K, 3.6g, ring size 59.5, 21st century, minimal signs of wear. Handcrafted.