Katalognummer: 190 / Postennummer: 1106896
ca. LGW (J)/VS, 18K WG, 4,5 gr, RW: 54, 21. Jh. leichte Tragespuren.
| Memory ring with 20 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.4 ct, ca. STW (J)/VS, 18K WG, 4.5 gr, ring size 54, 21st century, minor signs of wear.