Katalognummer: 192 / Postennummer: 1106898
GG 18K, 42,5 gr, D: ca. 42 mm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, österreichische Punzen, nummeriert "124". (8)
| ERNST FUCHS pendant "Adonis", 18K YG, 42.5 gr, D: ca. 42 mm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, Austrian hallmarks, numbered "124".