Katalognummer: 199 / Postennummer: 1106905
von zus. 1,09 ct (grav.), WEISS (H)/VS, WG 18K, 5,4 gr, RW: 55, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (8)
| CHRISTIAN BAUER ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling 1.09 ct (engr.), WHITE (H)/VS, 18K WG, 5.4 gr, ring size 55, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.